Check back to find games, matches and meets near you, all listed on the calendar below. Volunteer trainings, coaches meetings and other regional activities are also at your fingertips.

Check back to find games, matches and meets near you, all listed on the calendar below. Volunteer trainings, coaches meetings and other regional activities are also at your fingertips.

Loading Events

Events for May 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
27

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

28

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Hillburn Athletics Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

29

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Orange County Flames Newburgh Basketball Training Club

Mount Kisco Basketball Team (all teams except team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

30

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

1

Central Region 2020 Summer Training Club Schedules

Western Region Alfred St. Track & Field Meet

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

2

Genesee Regional Track and Field

Hudson Valley Region – Regional Spring Games

North Country Region Area 27 Summer Games

Western Region Basketball Regional

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

3

Wilton Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

New York City Region Basketball Skills Invitational

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

4

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

5

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Hillburn Athletics Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

6

Genesee Region Junior Bowling – South

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Golf Training Club

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

7

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

8

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

9

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

10

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

11

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

12

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

13

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Arbor Hill Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Saratoga Golf Training Club

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

14

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

15

Genesee Region – WFL Track and Field Competition

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

16

Capital District Summer Super Regional – CANCELLED

Western Region Spring Games

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

New York City Region Bowling Tournament

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

17

Long Island Spring Games North

Wilton Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

18

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

19

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

20

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Golf Training Club

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

21

Genesee Senior Bowling – Central

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

22

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

23

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

24

Wilton Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

25

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

26

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

27

Moriah Torch Run

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Golf Training Club

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

28

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

29

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

30

Long Island Region Basketball Tournament

Genesee Super Regional Swimming

New York City Region Metro Invitational

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

Western Super Regional Swimming

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

31

Wilton Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

+ Export Events