Check back to find games, matches and meets near you, all listed on the calendar below. Volunteer trainings, coaches meetings and other regional activities are also at your fingertips.

Check back to find games, matches and meets near you, all listed on the calendar below. Volunteer trainings, coaches meetings and other regional activities are also at your fingertips.

Loading Events

Events for June 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

2

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

3

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Arbor Hill Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Saratoga Golf Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

4

Genesee Region MCPSAC Track and Field – East

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Katonah Softball Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

5

Central Region 2020 Summer Training Club Schedules

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

6

Long Island Spring Games South

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

7

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

8

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

9

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

10

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Golf Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

11

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Katonah Softball Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

12

Summer Games

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

13

Summer Games

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

14

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

15

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

16

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

17

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Golf Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

18

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Katonah Softball Training Club

19

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

20

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

21

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

22

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

23

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

24

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Golf Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

25

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Katonah Softball Training Club

26

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

27

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

28

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

29

Special Olympics New York Golf Tourney

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

30

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

1

Saratoga Golf Training Club

2

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Altamont Strikers Bowling Training Club

Nor’Easters Softball Plattsburgh Training Club

Katonah Softball Training Club

3
4

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

SGF Diamond Dogs Softball Training Club

Clifton Park Bowling Training Club

5

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

+ Export Events