Check back to find games, matches and meets near you, all listed on the calendar below. Volunteer trainings, coaches meetings and other regional activities are also at your fingertips.

Check back to find games, matches and meets near you, all listed on the calendar below. Volunteer trainings, coaches meetings and other regional activities are also at your fingertips.

Loading Events

Events for April 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

31

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Basketball Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Hillburn Athletics Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

1

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Orange County Flames Newburgh Basketball Training Club

Mount Kisco Basketball Team (all teams except team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

2

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Bowling Saranac Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Unified Bowling Saranac Lake Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

3

Central Region 2020 Summer Training Club Schedules

Genesee Region Junior Bowling – North

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

4

Hudson Valley Region – Regional Time Trials East ***TENTATIVE DATE***

New York City Region Volleyball Invitational

Yonkers Basketball Training Club

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

HV Outlaws Yonkers Basketball Training Club

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

Western Region Local Swimming

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

Dutchess Hurricanes Beacon Aquatics Training Club

Genesee Region Senior Bowling – North

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

5

Wilton Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Regional Unified Basketball Competition ***DATE PENDING***

Capital District Regional Basketball at RPI – CANCELLED

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

Kingston Basketball Training Club

New York City Region Bowling Tournament

New York City Region Bowling Competition

Huskies Basketball Canton Training Club

Roos Basketball Canton Training Club

Shamrocks Basketball Canton Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

6

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

7

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Western Region Sport Training – Track & Field

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Hillburn Athletics Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

8

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Orange County Flames Newburgh Basketball Training Club

Mount Kisco Basketball Team (all teams except team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

9

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Bowling Saranac Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Unified Bowling Saranac Lake Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

10

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

11

Yonkers Basketball Training Club

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

HV Outlaws Yonkers Basketball Training Club

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

Dutchess Hurricanes Beacon Aquatics Training Club

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

12

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

Kingston Basketball Training Club

Huskies Basketball Canton Training Club

Roos Basketball Canton Training Club

Shamrocks Basketball Canton Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

13

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

14

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Hillburn Athletics Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

15

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Capital District Aquatics Regional at RPI – CANCELLED

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Orange County Flames Newburgh Basketball Training Club

Mount Kisco Basketball Team (all teams except team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

16

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

17

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

18

Long Island Bowling Competition

Hudson Valley Region – Time Trials West ***TENTATIVE DATE***

Genesee Region – Super Regional Basketball

Yonkers Basketball Training Club

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

HV Outlaws Yonkers Basketball Training Club

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

Dutchess Hurricanes Beacon Aquatics Training Club

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

19

Wilton Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

New York City Region Basketball Tournament

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

Kingston Basketball Training Club

Huskies Basketball Canton Training Club

Roos Basketball Canton Training Club

Shamrocks Basketball Canton Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

20

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club

Dutchess Ducks Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

21

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Bulls Green County Basketball Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Yorktown Heights Athletics Training Club

CD Express Volleyball Training Club

Schenectady Patriots Basketball Training Club

Schenectady Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Aces/ 15 Love Troy Tennis Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Mountaineers Floor Hockey Keesville Training Club

Adirondack Thunder Keesville Basketball Training Club

Warriors Keesville Basketball Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Albany/Renselear Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Hillburn Athletics Training Club

Lexington/ Liberty Gold Diggers Canajoharie Volleyball Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

Bronxville Basketball Training Club

Goshen Aquatics Training Club

22

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Arbor Hill Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Kingston Athletics Training Club

Red Hook Athletics Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Rockland Basketball League

Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Orange County Flames Newburgh Basketball Training Club

Mount Kisco Basketball Team (all teams except team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Blue Whales Keesville Aquatics Training Club

Troy Devil Dogs Basketball Training Club

23

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

ABC Spartans Latham Powerlifting Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Thunderbolts Bethlehem Athletics Training Club

Wildwood Basketball Training Club

Wallkill Panthers Plattekill Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Athletics Training Club

ARC Teen Green Vipers Poughkeepsie Basketball Training Club

West Haverstraw Basketball Training Club

Warren Washington Aquatics Training Club

Valhalla Basketball (Team 1 & 2) Training Club

Mount Kisco Athletics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Goshen Thunderbolts Powerlifting Training Club

24

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Onondaga Aquatics Training Club

25

New York City Region Fieldston Basketball & Swimming Invitational

Yonkers Basketball Training Club

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

HV Outlaws Yonkers Basketball Training Club

Yonkers Athletics Training Club

Stride Stingrays East Greenbush Aquatics Training Club

Warwick Athletics Training Club

Plattsburgh Adirondack Champs Tennis Training Club

Westport Adirondackers Track and Field Training Club

Saratoga Wildcats Basketball Training Club

Adirondack Champs Plattsburgh Tennis Training Club

Dutchess Hurricanes Beacon Aquatics Training Club

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

26

Wilton Young Athletes (Community) Training Club

Capital District Region – Spring Games Track and Field – CANCELLED

Haverstraw Bowling Training Club

Kingston Basketball Training Club

Huskies Basketball Canton Training Club

Roos Basketball Canton Training Club

Shamrocks Basketball Canton Training Club

World Class Gymnastics Training Club

27

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Saratoga Pacers Athletics Training Club

Newburgh Athletics Training Club