Schedule of Events

Find games, matches and meets near you, all listed on the calendar below. Volunteer trainings, coaches meetings and other regional activities are also at your fingertips.

Find games, matches and meets near you, all listed on the calendar below. Volunteer trainings, coaches meetings and other regional activities are also at your fingertips.

Loading Events

Events for October 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Notice: Utilizing the form controls will dynamically update the content

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
30

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

1

Central Region- 2019 Fall Training Club Schedule

New York City Region Fall Season Training Schedules

NYC Region Winter Training Club Calendar 2019-2020

2019-2020 Hudson Valley Training – Fall

Yonkers Volleyball Training Club

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Mighty Pucks Pine Hill Floor Hockey Training Club

Babylon Bobcats Babylon Cross Country Skiing Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Tuckahoe Basketball Training Club

2

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Colonie Royals Softball Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Golf Skills Training

Queens Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Team Training Club (all other teams)

3

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

North Stars Bowling Malone Training CLub

Adirondack Rednecks Bowling Saranac Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Unified Bowling Saranac Lake Training Club

Schenectady Southpaws Softball Training Club

Rumble Kings Softball Training Club

Hudson Valley Region – Regional Golf Training

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

4

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Warren Washington Golf Training Club

5

Hudson Valley Region – Lauren Rizzetta Memorial Local Bowling Competition

Hudson Valley Region- Lauren Rizzetta Memorial Bowling Competition

Queens Snowshoe Training Club

Yonkers Physical Fitness Training Club

Warren Washington Bowling Training Club

Mechanicville RedRacers Softball Training Club

Brooklyn Floor Hockey Training Club

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

Hudson Valley Regional Golf Competition

Yorktown Heights Volleyball Training Club

6

Hudson Valley Region – Regional Fall Festival

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Brookhaven Trekkers Brookhaven Snowshoe Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

7

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Town of Cheektowaga Basketball Training Club

8

Yonkers Volleyball Training Club

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Mighty Pucks Pine Hill Floor Hockey Training Club

Babylon Bobcats Babylon Cross Country Skiing Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Tuckahoe Basketball Training Club

9

Central Region 2019 Madison Time Trials

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Colonie Royals Softball Training Club

Queens Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Team Training Club (all other teams)

10

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

North Stars Bowling Malone Training CLub

Adirondack Rednecks Bowling Saranac Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Unified Bowling Saranac Lake Training Club

Schenectady Southpaws Softball Training Club

Rumble Kings Softball Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

11

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Warren Washington Golf Training Club

12

Queens Snowshoe Training Club

Yonkers Physical Fitness Training Club

Warren Washington Bowling Training Club

Mechanicville RedRacers Softball Training Club

Brooklyn Floor Hockey Training Club

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

Yorktown Heights Volleyball Training Club

13

Hudson Valley Region – Regional Cycling Competition

Miles for Medals Walk / Run

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Brookhaven Trekkers Brookhaven Snowshoe Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

14

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Town of Cheektowaga Basketball Training Club

15

Yonkers Volleyball Training Club

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Mighty Pucks Pine Hill Floor Hockey Training Club

Babylon Bobcats Babylon Cross Country Skiing Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Tuckahoe Basketball Training Club

16

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Colonie Royals Softball Training Club

Queens Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Team Training Club (all other teams)

17

Jefferson/Lewis Floor Hockey Training club

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

North Stars Bowling Malone Training CLub

Adirondack Rednecks Bowling Saranac Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Unified Bowling Saranac Lake Training Club

Schenectady Southpaws Softball Training Club

Rumble Kings Softball Training Club

Friends United Floor Hockey Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

18

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Warren Washington Golf Training Club

19

Brooklyn Floor Hockey Training Club

50th Anniversary Inclusion Cup at the Fall Invitational

Queens Snowshoe Training Club

Yonkers Physical Fitness Training Club

Western Region Conference

Warren Washington Bowling Training Club

Mechanicville RedRacers Softball Training Club

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

Yorktown Heights Volleyball Training Club

20

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Brookhaven Trekkers Brookhaven Snowshoe Training Club

Jefferson/Lewis Speed Skating Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

21

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Town of Cheektowaga Basketball Training Club

22

Yonkers Volleyball Training Club

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Mighty Pucks Pine Hill Floor Hockey Training Club

Babylon Bobcats Babylon Cross Country Skiing Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Tuckahoe Basketball Training Club

23

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Colonie Royals Softball Training Club

Queens Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Team Training Club (all other teams)

24

Jefferson/Lewis Floor Hockey Training club

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

North Stars Bowling Malone Training CLub

Adirondack Rednecks Bowling Saranac Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Unified Bowling Saranac Lake Training Club

Schenectady Southpaws Softball Training Club

Rumble Kings Softball Training Club

Friends United Floor Hockey Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

25

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

Warren Washington Golf Training Club

26

Queens Snowshoe Training Club

Yonkers Physical Fitness Training Club

Warren Washington Bowling Training Club

Mechanicville RedRacers Softball Training Club

Western Region Bowling Coaches Training

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

Central Region – Fulton +21 Bowling

Yorktown Heights Volleyball Training Club

27

Long Island Region Bocce Invitational

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Brookhaven Trekkers Brookhaven Snowshoe Training Club

Jefferson/Lewis Speed Skating Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

28

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Town of Cheektowaga Basketball Training Club

Queens Floor Hockey Training Club

29

Yonkers Volleyball Training Club

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Mighty Pucks Pine Hill Floor Hockey Training Club

Babylon Bobcats Babylon Cross Country Skiing Training Club

Larchmont Aquatics Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Saratoga Sharks Aquatics Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

Tuckahoe Basketball Training Club

30

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Colonie Royals Softball Training Club

Mount Kisco Bowling Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Team Training Club (all other teams)

31

Jefferson/Lewis Floor Hockey Training club

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

North Stars Bowling Malone Training CLub

Adirondack Rednecks Bowling Saranac Training Club

Adirondack Rednecks Unified Bowling Saranac Lake Training Club

Schenectady Southpaws Softball Training Club

Rumble Kings Softball Training Club

Friends United Floor Hockey Training Club

Mount Kisco Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

1

Central Region- 2019 Fall Training Club Schedule

Central Region 2019-2020 Winter Training Club Schedules

NYC Region Winter Training Club Calendar 2019-2020

2019-2020 Hudson Valley Training Clubs – Winter

2019-2020 Hudson Valley Training – Fall

Genesee Region Junior Bowling

Hudson Kindness Club Bocce Training Club

Manhattan Floor Hockey Training Club

The Admirals Troy Aquatics Training Club

LI Lions Wantagh Training Club

Commack Sharks Floor Hockey Skills Training Club

2

Brooklyn Floor Hockey Training Club

Binghamton Polar Plunge

Western Region Bowling Regional (22 and Over)

Genesee Region Senior Bowling

Queens Snowshoe Training Club

Yonkers Physical Fitness Training Club

Warren Washington Bowling Training Club

Chautaqua Lakers Floor Hockey Training Club

FREE Lightning Wantagh Snowshoe Training Club

Huntington Blue Devils Bayshore Snowshoe Training Club

Saturday Strikers Bowling Training Club

Bay Shore Snowshoe Training Club

Manhattan Floor Hockey Training Club

Yorktown Heights Volleyball Training Club

3

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Brookhaven Trekkers Brookhaven Snowshoe Training Club

Jefferson/Lewis Speed Skating Training Club

Friends United Bowling Training Club

Clarence Swimming Training Club

+ Export Events